Armtimes.Com - Info armtimes.com

armtimes.com receives about 3,805 unique visitors and 9,322 (2.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $15.81/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,782.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank armtimes.com is ranked number 96,152 in the world and 0.000761% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Montreal, QC, h3e1z6, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.26.181. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - armtimes.com

Armtimes.com կայքը օբյեկտիվ եւ օպերատիվ լրատվություն է հաղորդում Հայաստանում եւ աշխարհում տեղի ունեցող հասարակական-քաղաքական իրադարձությունների վերաբերյալ
How did armtimes.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with armtimes.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is armtimes.com?

3.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,805
Monthly Unique Visitors:
114,150
Pages per Visit:
2.45
Daily Pageviews:
9,322
Alexa Rank:
96,152 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000761%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
05:18
Bounce rate:
36.88%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
16.24%
Referral:
7.20%
Search:
10.65%
Social:
65.90%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Armenia 55.3%51.7%60
France 14.7%10.6%19428
Spain 8.3%20.8%16896
Azerbaijan 6.0%6.7%7050
Russian Federation 3.9%3.4%70738
Germany 3.1%1.5%104655
United States 2.4%1.7%360987
Netherlands 1.9%0.9%49582
Iran 1.1%0.5%111064

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
armtimes.com
100.00%96.83%2.4
cmsfly.armtimes.com
0.49%3.17%15

Competitive Data

SEMrush armtimes.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  armtimes.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,170,892
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  91
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  423
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  37
Page Authority:
  42
MozRank:
  5

How socially engaged is armtimes.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much armtimes.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$15.81
Monthly Revenue:
$474.30
Yearly Revenue:
$5,770.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 988$4.64
Armenia 4,819$4.39
Spain 1,939$2.15
United States 158$1.82
Azerbaijan 625$1.01
Germany 140$0.68
Russian Federation 317$0.64
Netherlands 84$0.43
Iran 47$0.05

How much money do armtimes.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.94
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$58.29
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$709.15
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
928
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
27,835
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
338,654
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 109$0.51
Spain 368$0.41
United States 29$0.33
Armenia 241$0.22
Germany 41$0.20
Azerbaijan 100$0.16
Netherlands 14$0.07
Russian Federation 19$0.04
Iran 7$0.01

How much is armtimes.com worth?

Website Value:
$8,782.89

Where is armtimes.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.26.181
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Montreal
QC
h3e1z6
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.26.181

How fast does armtimes.com load?

Average Load Time:
(974 ms) 81 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 415.4KiB (41% reduction).

Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/ad/2/assets/back.jpg could save 49.7KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/assets/images/videoplay.png could save 31.7KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/authors/s-16.jpg could save 24.9KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/authors/s-1.jpg could save 23.5KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/assets/images/minlogo.png could save 22.7KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/authors/s-2.jpg could save 22.3KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/authors/s-8.jpg could save 19.8KiB (89% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/authors/s-7.jpg could save 18.5KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/authors/s-9.jpg could save 18.4KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/15/53/131553.jpg could save 18.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/17/20/131720.jpg could save 18.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/15/54/131554.jpg could save 17.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/authors/s-3.jpg could save 17.4KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/assets/images/footerlogo.png could save 15KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/authors/s-11.jpg could save 14.6KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/authors/s-4.jpg could save 14.4KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/authors/s-22.jpg could save 13.7KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/assets/images/logo.png could save 13.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/ad/2/assets/ABB_logo_-_arm-rus-eng_-_Horizontal.png could save 11.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/authors/s-19.jpg could save 10.4KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/ad/2/assets/MasterCard_Logo.svg.png could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/ad/2/assets/new-visa-logo_1.png could save 1.8KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/ad/2/assets/text1.png could save 1.2KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/2***04732_83206672***77497_3007106610334591746_n.jpg?oh=2c3e7adc6274438967de4a61c4bd250c&oe=5B19051C could save 450B (23% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/c15.0.50.50/p50x50/1379841_10150004552801901_4***209496895221757_n.jpg?oh=63882fb3fcd87e9433dcbb490913a150&oe=5B064733 could save 447B (44% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/10273550_160653430963752_2625089999998472665_n.jpg?oh=76a1582afdb58ee66b806a09898d9885&oe=5B1A994B could save 443B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/18670881_455041658174325_4326562***654102545_n.jpg?oh=dc0078984a015e91f9442481ea9d0185&oe=5B100E03 could save 443B (26% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/27459312_2006595036333010_4837683829425737670_n.jpg?oh=899396162ef5cf7f6d77f7d60a54ef63&oe=5B4D1221 could save 438B (30% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/17/18/s-131718.jpg could save 437B (13% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/1597***59_767405250073965_5381394032926836766_n.jpg?oh=cdf30dccc1fa25fe50e48d5a274487e7&oe=5B12A3FE could save 437B (31% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/27331573_102230207263970_8479735139092202546_n.jpg?oh=2aa619f88964ff10de1df32fd6b7adc1&oe=5B113014 could save 437B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/17/63/s-131763.jpg could save 433B (14% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/c3.0.50.50/p50x50/13873226_10206340187853753_89***980551786455343_n.jpg?oh=b3180350ac54da6db9e60ab38810d6c8&oe=5B4E398C could save 432B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/16/67/s-131667.jpg could save 428B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/14344905_1755917454674593_3458228678680581207_n.jpg?oh=a6baff3a232e80e87cc1d09fcceaf5ad&oe=5B183D1A could save 428B (25% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/c0.0.50.50/p50x50/28168549_112442516250030_4978550590027434528_n.jpg?oh=ad***da4bb07ef6c28af8623c09bc2d5&oe=5B146A88 could save 426B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/24900242_1085180132***991_589899391580833***5_n.jpg?oh=8f2bf6496e1d484b30062abab5faff0c&oe=5B0E4476 could save 424B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/17/00/s-131700.jpg could save 422B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/15/61/s-131561.jpg could save 417B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/28055670_107323966762220_7283380771228404706_n.jpg?oh=4a38703e4d38b6e6b33e29dfad641ed3&oe=5B20709E could save 415B (23% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/27751815_10739728341***6_289616293549230482_n.jpg?oh=045997d64186d5fbdae9cf72c0ccaa8d&oe=5B1BB741 could save 412B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/16/81/s-131681.jpg could save 411B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/14/48/s-131448.jpg could save 409B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/15/12/s-131512.jpg could save 406B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/16/86/s-131686.jpg could save 406B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/17/12/s-131712.jpg could save 406B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/14/***/s-1314***.jpg could save 403B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/14/53/s-131453.jpg could save 402B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/12573790_10201287472345293_8713267668591210395_n.jpg?oh=0277b39c1ae7fdc20e759dd1818c480a&oe=5B138ED2 could save 399B (23% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/20883040_257255738116882_3174643421627290012_n.jpg?oh=cfef773c34b4b52a51e58c93100cd575&oe=5B204901 could save 398B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/23795628_161978377870204_2543736631162957328_n.jpg?oh=93471ce29ed35e590aac7d2e7a804b26&oe=5B088ECA could save 395B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/16/91/s-131***1.jpg could save 393B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/15/06/s-131506.jpg could save 392B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/16/61/s-131661.jpg could save 389B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/17/54/s-131754.jpg could save 389B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/17/49/s-131749.jpg could save 386B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/17/46/s-131746.jpg could save 385B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/14495511_1787029371541020_7160579098184324346_n.png?oh=a491c4a26e1926df278984e05861a1b1&oe=5B4BB536 could save 379B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://armtimes.com/static/article/13/16/82/s-131682.jpg could save 377B (14% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://armtimes.com/assets/css/application.css?6

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://connect.ok.ru/connect.js (expiration not specified)
https://syndication.twitter.com/settings (10 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
http://content.adriver.ru/banners/0002186/0002186173/0/AV.js (60 minutes)
http://content.adriver.ru/banners/0002186/0002186173/0/a6.js (60 minutes)
http://content.adriver.ru/plugins/autoUpdate.adriver.js (60 minutes)
http://masterh7.adriver.ru/images/0000399/0000399800/0/script.js?vadriver_banner_619068821 (60 minutes)
http://servers1.adriver.ru/images/0000399/0000399800/0/script.js?vadriver_banner_755711100 (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://armtimes.com/cdn-cgi/scripts/d07b1474/cloudflare-static/email-decode.min.js (2 days)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.34 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 26.3KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing http://content.adriver.ru/banners/0002186/0002186173/0/AV.js could save 9.6KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://content.adriver.ru/banners/0002186/0002186173/0/a6.js could save 8.9KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://content.adriver.ru/plugins/autoUpdate.adriver.js could save 2.4KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://connect.ok.ru/connect.js could save 1.5KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://ad.adriver.ru/cgi-bin/merle.cgi?rnd=5931913&tail256=unknown&sid=216566&bn=2&bt=52&ph=adriver_banner_755711100&tuid=-4758944075 could save 1.4KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://ad.adriver.ru/cgi-bin/merle.cgi?rnd=5***0819&tail256=unknown&sid=216566&bn=1&bt=52&ph=adriver_banner_619068821&tuid=-5535335402 could save 1.4KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content.adriver.ru/banners/0002186/0002186173/0/l6.html?0&4&6&0&5***0819&0&0&231&66.102.8.54&merle&1 could save 594B (45% reduction).
Compressing http://content.adriver.ru/banners/0002186/0002186173/0/l6.html?0&4&6&0&5931913&0&0&231&66.102.8.52&merle&1 could save 594B (45% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.8KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://content.adriver.ru/banners/0002186/0002186173/0/a6.js could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Minifying http://content.adriver.ru/plugins/autoUpdate.adriver.js could save 644B (16% reduction).
Minifying http://armtimes.com/assets/js/app.js?v1 could save 409B (18% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ad.adriver.ru/cgi-bin/merle.cgi?rnd=5***0819&tail256=unknown&sid=216566&bn=1&bt=52&ph=adriver_banner_619068821&tuid=-5535335402 could save 321B (13% reduction).
Minifying http://ad.adriver.ru/cgi-bin/merle.cgi?rnd=5931913&tail256=unknown&sid=216566&bn=2&bt=52&ph=adriver_banner_755711100&tuid=-4758944075 could save 321B (13% reduction).
Minifying http://armtimes.com/assets/js/adriver.core.2.js could save 274B (14% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/hy/authors/1">Հայկ Գեւորգյան</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/hy/about">Մեր մասին</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://armtimes.com/hy could save 2.6KiB (18% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  99

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

armtimes.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni187280.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Feb 10 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Aug 19 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

armtimes.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Wed, 21 Feb 2018 06:00:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dffd81ad38651ec***45459b65a17244c01519192831; expires=Thu, 21-Feb-19 06:00:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.armtimes.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.32
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
Location: http://www.armtimes.com/hy
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3f077c5a71a29dc7-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 21 Feb 2018 06:00:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d8a331e6334dac26d3e58a5ab733b51ca1519192831; expires=Thu, 21-Feb-19 06:00:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.armtimes.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.32
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1
Set-Cookie: XSRF-TOKEN=eyJpdiI6ImppQzlRUDVDWTBJQ21DWDQ0eFk5Y2c9PSIsInZhbHVlIjoicjJmSHNVMkRsXC83eGp5TVpoclwvc2diNlRZRXplN1dDSGVqMzN3VGNYTzBHN280XC9mVkhDbVNDbUNPZ2cwaEQwQnlJV2VtZXNsdlF0MU5HVVFDZ2tKM2c9PSIsIm1hYyI6IjMxNjBlZjYzMzZhMGMwODE4ZDMxZmQ0ZmIyMzhmZTJhY2JiNzIxY2U1NmU5Y2YxNDkzNzY1MGE5OWNmYTlmMzQifQ%3D%3D; expires=Wed, 21-Feb-2018 08:00:31 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/
Set-Cookie: laravel_session=eyJpdiI6IkFJazZPWkYwRmxhOFk2dnVHODJJdmc9PSIsInZhbHVlIjoib2ZrdzFlTXF2d0EzU1NqUXBzQzRVdzk5QTJyZUFZQ2FtYWRyVXdNUkVsOWtmYmwrV2tLSEJCbTR6bERQNUduYlF3QTgzamRBNGQ2amwwOE1cLzRCRTdRPT0iLCJtYWMiOiI1M2ZiODQ5NTE4ZmMwMGExNDFiNjc1YmExYWNjZjM0ZTJlNjYzYzMxNDIwOTQ4ZjVmOGYxZWYxYjRhZDk3NjkxIn0%3D; expires=Wed, 21-Feb-2018 08:00:31 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/; httponly
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3f077c5c56dd9daf-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS fiona.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS sid.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-08-06
Domain Age:
8 years 6 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ARMTIMES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1564749356_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-07-08T05:32:42.00Z
Creation Date: 2009-08-06T10:49:35.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-08-06T10:49:35.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: SURESUPPORT.COM
Domain Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: ANNA HAKOBYAN
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: ISRAYELYAN 37
Registrant Street: NA
Registrant City: YEREVAN
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: 0015
Registrant Country: AM
Registrant Phone: +374.10581175
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +374.10544339
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: ANNA HAKOBYAN
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: ISRAYELYAN 37
Admin Street: NA
Admin City: YEREVAN
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: 0015
Admin Country: AM
Admin Phone: +374.10581175
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +374.10544339
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: ANNA HAKOBYAN
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: ISRAYELYAN 37
Tech Street: NA
Tech City: YEREVAN
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: 0015
Tech Country: AM
Tech Phone: +374.10581175
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +374.10544339
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: FIONA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SID.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-08T05:32:42.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ARMTIMES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1564749356_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-07-17T15:24:03Z
Creation Date: 2009-08-06T10:49:35Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-08-06T10:49:35Z
Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: FIONA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SID.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-21T06:00:24Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with armtimes.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
armtimes.com widget